Level 3

L3 Junior Recreation Rank Program Team
1 Spirit of Cherryville Cheerleading Spirit of Cherryville
2 Leader Cheer Eagles J3
L3 Junior Medium D2 Rank Program Team
1 Jackson Cheer Company Obsession
2 Premier All Stars Legacy
3 Carolina Magic Allstars Power
4 Freedom Athletics Fearless Femmes
5 PROCHEER Austin Angels
L3 Junior Small Div B Rank Program Team
1 Memphis Pride Allstars Junior Cyclones
2 Intensity Athletics High Voltage
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Fire
4 Spirit Xtreme Courage
5 Twist & Shout Tulsa Junior Judges
6 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta REM
7 GymTyme Illinois J-CR3W
8 FCA Gems Turquoise
9 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville Black and Blue Crew
10 Brandon All-Stars East Blaze
L3 Senior Recreation Rank Program Team
1 Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy Lourdes
2 Empire Cheerleading Recreation Senior 3
L3 Junior Medium D2 Rank Program Team
1 Jackson Cheer Company Obsession
2 Premier All Stars Legacy
3 Carolina Magic Allstars Power
4 Freedom Athletics Fearless Femmes
5 PROCHEER Austin Angels
L3 Junior Small Div B Rank Program Team
1 Memphis Pride Allstars Junior Cyclones
2 Intensity Athletics High Voltage
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Fire
4 Spirit Xtreme Courage
5 Twist & Shout Tulsa Junior Judges
6 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta REM
7 GymTyme Illinois J-CR3W
8 FCA Gems Turquoise
9 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville Black and Blue Crew
10 Brandon All-Stars East Blaze
L3 Senior Recreation Rank Program Team
1 Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy Lourdes
2 Empire Cheerleading Recreation Senior 3
L3 International Senior Rank Program Team
1 Extreme Athletics Pink Punch
2 Midwest Cheer Elite Miss Kitty
3 Bravo All Stars Bellas
4 East Celebrity Elite East Windsor Lady Reign
L3 Junior Medium Div A Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Scarlet
2 ATA Steel
3 Brandon All-Stars Jade
4 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte EmpressCats
5 Star Athletics Junior Gold
6 ACE Cheer Company – BHM Blackhawks
7 Elite Heat All-Stars Red Hot
L3 Junior Small Div A Rank Program Team
1 Tumble Tech Chi
2 The Atlanta Jayhawks Twilight
3 Rockstar Cheer Kiss
4 Zone Cheer All-Stars Grace
5 Platinum Athletics IMPAC
6 Cheer Savannah Allstars Cashmere
7 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte ImperialCats
8 C4 Longhorns BlackOut
9 Gem of Champions Emerald
10 ACE Cheer Company – JAS Mohicans
11 Long Island Cheer Aqua
12 Onyx Cheer Force Ice Chics
13 Spirit Xplosion Black Ops
14 Inspire Athletics Glam Squad
L3 Junior Small Div C Rank Program Team
1 Top Gun All Stars Junior Black
2 Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus Coco
3 Infinity Allstars Royal Divas
4 Midwest Cheer Elite Wondercats
5 FLIP! Gym Platinum Pack
6 KX Athletics Celebrities
7 Charlotte All Stars Orange Crush
8 Team Illinois Cheer Purple Crush
9 Buffalo Envy All Stars L3 Junior
10 Cheer Force One Titans
11 World Class All Stars Vogue
12 Rock Solid All Stars FAITH
13 Rockstar Cheer Tampa Violent Femmes
L3 Youth D2 Rank Program Team
1 Savannah Sharks Angel Sharks
2 Cheer Craze All Stars Y3K- BAE’Z
3 Maine Stars Gems
4 Encore Elite Wildcatz Prowl
5 Victory! All Stars Onyx
6 Rush Allstars Pumas
L3 Youth Medium Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Black
2 Cheer Extreme Glitter Penguins
3 World Cup Dippers

 

L3 Junior Small D2 Div A Rank Program Team
1 CE All Stars J-Thunder
2 CSA All Stars Royal
3 Power Cheer Jags
4 Crowned Elite Athletics Dynasty Dolls
5 Atlanta Elite Legacy
6 Texas Lonestar Cheer Company Cardinal
7 National Stars Junior Eclipse
8 Omni Elite Athletix Black Widows
9 Spirit Authority Athletics Junior Royals
10 Douglasville Cheer Stars Stellar
11 Florida Team Cheer Jade
L3 Senior Small D2 Div B Rank Program Team
1 South Georgia Allstars Supremacy
1 Cheer Nation Athletics Senior Crush
3 Famous Superstars Diamondz
4 TKO MD Diamonds
5 GU Allstars SENIOR PINK
6 Paiges Dance & Cheer Studio – Spice All Silver
7 Richmond Twisters L3 Senior
8 East Mississippi Cheerleading EMC Vipers
9 UKnight Training Center Black Jacks
10 5 Star Athletics Lady Diamonds
11 Victorious Elite All Stars Envy
12 Encore Elite Wildcatz Intensity
L3 Junior Medium Div B Rank Program Team
1 GymTyme All-Stars Kiss
2 Flip City All Stars Steele
3 MGA Cheer Extreme Solar Flare
4 Cheer Extreme – Richmond Golden Girls
5 South Jersey Storm Velocity
6 Tristate Athletics Super Surge
7 The Stingray All Stars Johns Creek Jasper
8 ACE Cheer Company – JAC Gamblers
L3 Junior Small D2 Div C Rank Program Team
1 Davis Allstar Gym Inc Beast Mode
2 United Rock Nation All Stars Hot Shots
3 Cheer Empire Lady Elite
4 Team Universe Cheer Vortex
5 Rock Athletics Onyx
6 NXS Reign
7 Lunar All Stars Atomic
8 Southern Athletics Punch
9 Buckeye Cheer Elite Thundercats
10 East Coast Flames Allstars East Coast Flames Rage
11 Fearless Athletics Rebels
12 Platinum Cheer Stars Onyx
13 Lake Country Allstars Southern Charms
L3 Senior Coed Small D2 Div A Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Craze All Stars Royal Obsession
2 Atlanta Elite Frost
3 Legendary Athletics Ambition
4 Venom Allstars Royal Pythons
5 Xtreme Athletics Auburn Venus
6 Elite All Stars of Maine Missiles
7 Myrtle Beach Allstars RVCA
8 Galaxy AllStars Black out
9 ATL Elite Force C3 Coed
L3 Youth Small Div A Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte PrincessCats
2 Infinity Allstars Youth Prodigy
3 Midwest Cheer Elite Supercats
4 Cheer Savannah Allstars Chenille
5 ACE Cheer Company – BHM Mohawks
6 The Stingray All Stars Cartersville Storm
7 Spirit Athletics Platinum
8 Twist & Shout Tulsa Youth Justice
L3 Senior Small Div A Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Lime
2 South Jersey Storm Perfect Storm
3 Star Athletics Senior White
4 Elite Heat All-Stars Rose Gold
5 Rising Stars Storm
6 Cheer Force One CF1 Electra
7 Cheer and Dance Galaxy Midnight
8 MGA Cheer Extreme Tifton Cosmic Rays
9 Flip City All Stars Lightning
10 ACX Purple Haze
11 Platinum Athletics PAC Blue
12 Spirit Xplosion T-N-T
L3 Youth Small Div B Rank Program Team
1 The Atlanta Jayhawks Rain
2 Long Island Cheer Lime
2 Brandon All-Stars Rose
4 Twisters Silver
5 Cheer Florida All Stars Ravens
6 FCA Gems Moonstone
7 SKKY Allstars DREAM TEAM
L3 International Senior Coed Rank Program Team
1 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Fall Out Boy
2 Cheer Extreme Coex
3 Cheer Extreme – Chicago Rage
L3 Senior Coed Medium Rank Program Team
1 Pro Athletics SAVAGE
2 Tristate Athletics Commanders
3 Top Gun All Stars Assassins
4 Top Gun All Stars C3
5 Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus Black Label
6 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Navy
7 The Stingray All Stars Johns Creek Jet
8 ACE Cheer Company – Huntsville Indian Outlaws
9 Diamonds All Stars Black
10 Cheer Express Allstars Senior Navy
L3 Senior Coed Small Rank Program Team
1 ATA Platinum
2 Rockstar Cheer Smashing Pumpkins
3 GymTyme Illinois SPARK
4 The Stingray All Stars Cartersville Vortex
5 GymTyme All-Stars Steel
6 Florida Top Dog All Stars Tsunami
7 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta South Bomshel
8 Central Florida Athletics ROYALThree
9 Cheer Extreme – Chattanooga Gucci
10 The Atlanta Jayhawks Vapor
11 Twist & Shout Tulsa Senior Freedom
12 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta East Jade
L3 Senior Medium D2 Rank Program Team
1 Monmouth Cheer Academy Senior L3gacy
2 Champion Cheer Athletics Blaze
3 Team Universe Cheer Galaxy Girls
4 Texas Lonestar Cheer Company Pink
5 Power Cheer Savag3
6 TumbleCheer Heroes Gen X
7 OC Elite Inferno
L3 Junior Small D2 Div B Rank Program Team
1 TAI Eruption
2 Rebelz Cheer Rebellion
3 TKO MD Queens
4 Wake Forest All Stars Black Wolves
5 North Florida Elite Kings and Queens
6 CAO Elite L3 Junior – D2
7 Paiges Dance & Cheer Studio – Spice All Amethyst
8 Boca Raton Hurricane All Stars BLACKOUT
9 Dynamite All Stars Xsplosion
10 Champion Cheer Athletics Florence Flyers Black
L3 Senior Medium Rank Program Team
1 Python All Stars of Columbus Nova Pythons
2 Star Athletics Senior Gold
3 Brandon All-Stars Platinum
4 The Atlanta Jayhawks Tsunami
5 FLIP! Gym Wolfpack Senior Steel
6 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte DivinityCats
7 Spirit of Texas Purple Sass
8 World Cup Omega
9 Inspire Athletics Senior Royalty
10 FCA Gems Citrines
11 Cheer Extreme – Maryland Glamour Queens
12 ACE Cheer Company – River Region Kodiaks
L3 Senior Small Div B Rank Program Team
1 Rockstar Jax FloRida
2 Spirit Xtreme Xcellence
3 The Stingray Allstars – Naples Citrus
4 Cheer Savannah Allstars Leather
5 World Cup Electra
6 MGA Cheer Extreme Vortex
7 Twisters Red
8 FCA Sharpsville Jade
9 Cheer Extreme – Richmond White Diamonds
10 CheerVille Athletics Blue Devils
11 Spirit Athletics Lady Steel
12 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville Pantherettes
L3 International Junior Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Extreme – Chicago Vogue
2 Rockstar Cheer Holly Springs Pink Floyd
3 Bay State All Stars Warning
4 World Class Athletics Emeralds
5 Louisiana Spirit Luxe
6 Pro Cheer L3 Junior
L3 Senior Coed Small D2 Div B Rank Program Team
1 Xcel 360 King Cobras
2 Bluegrass Cheercats Royal Sabers
3 G Force Cheer Bomb Squad
4 Tune Ups Allstars Fuse 3
5 Diamond All-Stars Black Out
6 Revolution Athletics Allstars Pandemonium
7 OC Elite Ignite
8 Iconic Cheer Elite REIGN
9 All American Elite Alligance
L3 Senior Small D2 Div A Rank Program Team
1 Triple Threat All-Stars STORM
2 Summit Sports Center Cascades
3 Savannah Sharks Riptide
4 World of Cheer Lady Pumas
5 Omni Elite Athletix Ravens
6 Jaguar Athletics Jungle Cats
7 Elevation Cheer Company Eminence
8 EVO Athletics Senior 3
9 Champion Athletics Senior Crush
10 TumbleCheer Heroes Wonder Women
11 Jump TNT Elite AllStars
12 Twisters Athletics Rage
13 CenterStage Cheer & Dance All Stars Shooting Stars
14 Jupiter Elite Allstars JEA Twisters
15 SCC Allstars SSC Senior 3
L3 Senior Coed Medium D2 Rank Program Team
1 Matrix All Stars Vengeance
2 Island Allstars Zeta Omega
3 One Elite All Stars One Desire
4 Victory! All Stars Sapphires
5 Cheer Invasion All Stars Snipers
6 Jackson Cheer Company C3 Black Ops
7 Stevie’s Elite Athletics Green Intensity
8 Allstar Panthers Toxic