Level 5

L5 International Open Rank Program Team
1 FCA Gems Onyx
2 GymTyme All-Stars Pink
L5 Senior Recreation Rank Program Team
1 Gwynn Park Recreation Senior 5
L5 International Open Large Coed Rank Program Team
1 Charlotte All Stars Teal
2 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Grateful Dead
3 Tumble Tech Code Blue
4 Midwest Cheer Elite Diamond Katz
5 Cheer Omega All-Star Omicron
6 Palm Beach Lightning Platinum
L5 Senior XSmall Rank Program Team
1 SKKY Allstars REIGN
2 Bravo All Stars Queen B’s
3 Cheer Express Allstars Miss Silver
3 Star Athletics Senior Red
5 Team Universe Cheer G5
6 Cheer Fusion Allstars Perfect Storm
7 Buffalo Envy All Stars L5 Senior XSmall
8 River City Allstars Lady Sizzle
L5 International Open Large Coed Rank Program Team
1 Charlotte All Stars Teal
2 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Grateful Dead
3 Tumble Tech Code Blue
4 Midwest Cheer Elite Diamond Katz
5 Cheer Omega All-Star Omicron
6 Palm Beach Lightning Platinum
L5 Senior XSmall Rank Program Team
1 SKKY Allstars REIGN
2 Bravo All Stars Queen B’s
3 Cheer Express Allstars Miss Silver
3 Star Athletics Senior Red
5 Team Universe Cheer G5
6 Cheer Fusion Allstars Perfect Storm
7 Buffalo Envy All Stars L5 Senior XSmall
8 River City Allstars Lady Sizzle
L5 International Open Small Coed Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Electric
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh Cougar Coed
3 Rockstar Cheer Rolling Stones
4 Brandon All-Stars Smoke
5 Infinity Allstars Royals
6 Midwest Cheer Elite – Toledo wildfire
7 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte KingCats
8 World Cup Lazers
9 CC Champs Obession
10 Galaxy AllStars G5
11 Central Mississippi Cheer Kaos
L5 Youth Restricted Rank Program Team
1 World Cup Twinkles
2 Cheer Extreme Youth Elite
L5 Junior Coed Rank Program Team
1 Spirit of Texas Junior Royals
2 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Green
L5 Junior Restricted Small Rank Program Team
1 Bay State All Stars Sky
2 SKKY Allstars DUKE & DUCHESSES
3 Cheer Athletics – Austin CrystalCats
4 Top Gun All Stars Fab 5
5 Gem of Champions Zircon
L5 Senior Small Rank Program Team
1 Top Gun All Stars Angels
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh SSX
3 South Jersey Storm Lady Reign
4 Brandon All-Stars Pink
5 Midwest Cheer Elite Femme Feline
6 Elite Heat All-Stars 24k
7 World Cup Zenith
8 ACX Lady Mafia
9 Midwest Cheer Elite – FL Solar Elite
10 World Cup Blackout
L5 Senior Large Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Extreme Senior Elite
2 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Orange
3 Cheer Savannah Allstars Lace
4 Pittsburgh Superstars Supermodels
5 ACE Cheer Company – HAT Chiefs
L5 Senior Medium Rank Program Team
1 Top Gun All Stars Lady Jags
2 Spirit of Texas A-Team
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Peach
4 Twist & Shout Edmond Obsession
5 World Cup Suns
6 Cheer Extreme – Maryland Shade
7 Platinum Athletics PAC5
8 Cheer Athletics – Austin OnyxCats
L5 Senior XSmall Coed Rank Program Team
1 Georgia Heat Black Ice
2 Extreme All Stars Extreme Senior 5
3 Maine Stars Glory
4 Pennsylvania Elite Cheerleading Guardians
4 Spirit All Stars Team ObseS5ion
6 Dakota Spirit Apollo
7 Broward Elite Allstars Kat 5
8 Cheer Tyme Obsession
9 Bay State All Stars Surge
10 Famous Superstars Gold
11 Louisiana Spirit Smored
12 Carolina All Stars L5 Senior XSmall
13 Icon Cheer Envy
14 Lions Cheer Company Pride
15 World Class All Stars Fame
16 Fire House Gym TNT
17 Cheer Force One CF1 MACH5
L5 Senior Coed Small Rank Program Team
1 Brandon All-Stars Black
2 Twist & Shout Tulsa Diamonds
3 Florida Top Dog All Stars Rain
4 GymTyme Illinois FEVER
5 Top Gun All Stars Fierce 5
6 Long Island Cheer Diamonds
7 Cheer Extreme – Richmond X5
8 One United All Stars Knights
9 World Class Athletics Black Diamonds
10 ACE Cheer Company – Huntsville Thunderbirds
11 Dream Allstars Eternity
L5 Senior Restricted Coed Large Rank Program Team
1 Brandon All-Stars Titanium
2 ATA Fusion
3 Spirit Athletics Titanium
L5 Senior Coed Large Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Steel
2 ACE Cheer Company – BHM Warriors
3 Cheer Extreme Coed Elite
4 Top Gun All Stars TGLC
5 Spirit Athletics Affliction
L5 Junior Restricted Medium Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Royal
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh Junior X
3 World Cup Starbrites
L5 Senior Coed Medium Rank Program Team
1 Spirit of Texas Royalty
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh SMOEX
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Cobalt
4 Pro Cheer L5 Senior Coed – Medium
5 Rockstar Cheer Beatles
6 Southern Athletics Pride 5
7 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville Black JAX
8 Gem of Champions Black Diamond
L5 Senior Restricted Coed D2 Rank Program Team
1 Savannah Sharks Relentless
2 Extreme Athletics Black Smack
3 CC Champs Shine
4 Summit Sports Center Everest
5 Georgia Heat Smoke
6 Legendary Athletics Loyalty
7 Victory! All Stars Tanzanite
8 Freedom Athletics Faithful 5
L5 Senior Restricted D2 Rank Program Team
1 South Georgia Allstars Legacy
2 Premier All Stars LadyX5
3 Buckeye Cheer Elite Pride
4 World of Cheer Lady Jags
5 TKO MD Goddesses
6 Gold Coast All Stars Vangeance
7 Richmond Twisters L5 Senior Restricted
L5 Senior Restricted Small Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Florida All Stars Sea Warriors
2 World Cup Comets
3 South Jersey Storm Thunder Girls
4 The Stingray All Stars Johns Creek Black Diamond
5 MGA Cheer Extreme Lady Orbit
6 Gem of Champions Ice Diamond
7 Florida Top Dog All Stars Thunder
L5 Senior Restricted Coed Small Rank Program Team
1 Premier Athletics – Knoxville North Cobra Sharks
2 The Atlanta Jayhawks Platinum
3 Zone Cheer All-Stars Supremacy
4 GymTyme Illinois TWIST
5 Top Gun All Stars Retwisted
6 Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus Boss 5
7 Rockstar Cheer Charleston Blaque
7 Memphis Pride Allstars Senior Inferno
9 Twist & Shout Tulsa Rev5
10 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta The Who
11 The Stingray All Stars Cartersville Eclipse
12 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte ReignCats
13 Cheer Tyme Cloud 9
14 Rockstar Cheer Columbia Aerosmith
L5 Senior Restricted Large Rank Program Team
1 GymTyme All-Stars Lady Red
2 Spirit of Texas Royal Guns
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Spice
4 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh SRX
5 Infinity Allstars The Queens
6 Cheer Extreme – Salem Legacy
7 Twisters Steel