Level 4 – Final

L4 Senior Recreation Rank Program Team
1 Pro Athletics Wathusett Mountaineers
2 Leader Cheer Eagles SR4
L4 Youth Rank Program Team
1 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta East The Cool Kids
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh Youth X Sharkbites
L4 International Senior Coed Rank Program Team
1 Top Gun All Stars C4
2 Charlotte All Stars Storm
3 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta East The Donnas
4 Rockstar Cheer Holly Springs Slayer
5 Rockstar Cheer – Gastonia Journey
6 Louisiana Spirit Shade
7 Pro Cheer L4 International Senior Coed
L4 Junior Medium Rank Program Team
1 Brandon All-Stars Silver
2 ATA Titanium
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Platinum
4 ACE Cheer Company – BHM Chattahoochees
5 Midwest Cheer Elite Black Diamonds
6 Top Gun All Stars JagSwag
7 World Cup Starburst
8 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte DynastyCats
9 ACX Primadonnas
L4 International Senior Rank Program Team
1 Bravo All Stars Royals
2 River City Allstars Mojo
3 Rockstar Cheer Tampa Wanted
4 Bay State All Stars Flood
L4.2 Senior Coed Small Rank Program Team
1 Diamonds All Stars Spotlight
2 Charlotte All Stars Onyx
3 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Santana
L4.2 Senior Coed Medium Rank Program Team
1 ATA Oxygen
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh Angels
3 Intensity Athletics Lithium
4 Rockstar Cheer ACDC
L3 Senior Coed Small Rank Program Team
1 ATA Platinum
2 Rockstar Cheer Smashing Pumpkins
3 GymTyme All-Stars Steel
4 The Stingray All Stars Cartersville Vortex
5 GymTyme Illinois SPARK
6 Florida Top Dog All Stars Tsunami
7 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta South Bomshel
8 Central Florida Athletics ROYALThree
9 Cheer Extreme – Chattanooga Gucci
10 The Atlanta Jayhawks Vapor
11 Twist & Shout Tulsa Senior Freedom
12 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta East Jade
L4 Junior Small D2 Div A Rank Program Team
1 Extreme All Stars Extreme Wild 4
2 Cheer Nation Athletics Black Ice
3 Georgia Heat Intensity
4 Summit Sports Center Aspen
5 Rush Allstars Savagecats
6 Knoxville Twisters ICE Queens
7 Storm All Stars Forecast
L4.2 Senior Coed D2 Rank Program Team
1 Premier All Stars Xclusive
2 Maine Stars Flare
3 Cheer Craze All Stars 4.2LIT
4 Champion Elite Legacy Royalty
L4 Senior Coed Small Rank Program Team
1 Premier Athletics – Knoxville North Viper Sharks
2 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville Predators
3 Cheer Extreme – Chicago Love
4 Cheer Florida All Stars Spartans
5 Zone Cheer All-Stars Intensity
6 Tumble Tech Kappa
7 Tristate Athletics Code Blue
8 Cheer Tyme 4 Ever
9 KX Athletics Bombs
10 Rockstar Jax Weeknd
11 FCA Sharpsville Topaz
12 Rockstar Lake Norman Van Halen
13 East Celebrity Elite East Windsor Fab4
L4 Open D2 Rank Program Team
1 Louisiana Elite Allstars Power
L4 Junior Small D2 Div B Rank Program Team
1 Victory! All Stars Blue Diamonds
2 Legendary Athletics Lady Legends
3 Extreme Athletics Junior Knockout
4 Triple Crown Elite Royal Crush
5 South Georgia Allstars Empire
6 Icon Cheer Elegance
7 Richmond Twisters L4 Junior
8 EVO Athletics Junior 4
L4 Senior Coed Medium D2 Rank Program Team
1 Premier All Stars Fab4
2 United All Stars Venom
3 Lunar All Stars Impact
4 Southern Athletics Passion
L4.2 Senior Medium Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta UV
2 FCA Gems Sapphires
3 Cheer Athletics – Austin PearlCats
4 Cheer Extreme Spotlight
5 ACE Cheer Company – BHM Comanches
6 KX Athletics Sirens
L4 Junior Medium D2 Rank Program Team
1 Maine Stars Pride
2 Dynamite All Stars Arsenal
L4 Senior Medium D2 Rank Program Team
1 Northern Elite All Star Lady Inferno
2 CSA All Stars Angels
3 Gold Coast All Stars Rage
4 Florida Team Cheer Smoke
5 All That Sensations Diamonds
L4 Senior Small D2 Div A Rank Program Team
1 United Rock Nation All Stars Bombshells
2 Haydens All Stars Vortex
3 Cheer Empire Lady Legacy
4 UKnight Training Center Lady Diamonds
5 Lake Country Allstars Belles
6 Encore Elite Wildcatz Alpha
7 World of Cheer Panthers
8 Spirit Authority Athletics Senior Obsidian
9 Fearless Athletics Platinum
L4 International Junior Coed Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Extreme J4
2 Rockstar Cheer Columbia Deep Purple
L4 Open Rank Program Team
1 Rising Stars Blackout
2 Savannah State Tigers
3 Georgia State Pantherstars
4 East Coast Allstars Nightwings
L4.2 Senior D2 Rank Program Team
1 Davis Allstar Gym Inc TKO
2 Blaze Cheer & Tumble Black Ice
3 CC Champs Power
4 Champion All-Stars Senior Crush
5 All That Sensations Platinum
6 Hot Shots All Stars King & Queens
7 Storm All Stars Diamond Dust
8 ECT Phoenix Ember
9 Southern Athletics Posh
10 Wake Forest All Stars Gray Wolves
L4.2 Senior Small Rank Program Team
1 Team Illinois Cheer Orange Obsession
2 Elite Heat All-Stars 4 point Fierce
3 Infinity Allstars Senior Reign
4 East Celebrity Elite East Windsor Divas
5 Long Island Cheer Chrome
6 SKKY Allstars LADY ICE
7 Rockstar Cheer Tampa Avenged
8 River City Allstars SuperNovas
9 Bay State All Stars Crystals
L4 Senior Medium Rank Program Team
1 Spirit of Texas Royal Divas
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh Sr 4 Elite
3 World Cup Galaxy
4 C4 Longhorns Senior Gold
5 Memphis Pride Allstars Senior Quake
6 Inspire Athletics Pink Ladies
7 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Ice
8 The Atlanta Jayhawks Jade
9 ACE Cheer Company – BHM Braves
10 Midwest Cheer Elite Cleveland Ice Queens
11 Platinum Athletics PAC Elite
12 Gem of Champions Pink Diamond
13 Elite Heat All-Stars Fire
L4 Senior Coed Medium Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Extreme C4
2 Rockstar Cheer Guns & Roses
3 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh Berries
4 Cheer Express Allstars Camo Coed
5 Cheer Athletics – Austin ChromeCats
6 Top Gun All Stars Code Black
7 ATA Cobalt
8 ACE Cheer Company – JAC Sharp Shooters
L4 Senior Small Div C Rank Program Team
1 Spirit of Texas Royal Queens
2 Brandon All-Stars Sapphire
3 Rock Solid All Stars HEIRS
4 Brandon All-Stars East Crimson
5 The Stingray All Stars Johns Creek Sapphire
6 Long Island Cheer Titanium
7 ACX L. I. T.
8 South Jersey Storm Fourcast
L4 Senior Small Div A Rank Program Team
1 Star Athletics Senior Black
2 Broward Elite Allstars Black Katz
3 Outlaws Allstars Sheriffs
4 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta EnVogue
5 The Atlanta Jayhawks Poison Ivy
6 Cheer Florida All Stars Shades
7 Cheer Athletics – Austin Lady Platinum
8 Cheer Extreme – Richmond Xclusive
9 Cheer Force One Stealth
10 Buffalo Envy All Stars L4 Senior
11 SKKY Allstars PRINCESSES
L4 Senior Small Div B Rank Program Team
1 Spirit Xtreme Loyalty
2 GymTyme Illinois SNAP
3 GymTyme All-Stars Diamonds
4 Python All Stars of Columbus Mojave Pythons
5 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Frost
6 FCA Gems Rubies
7 World Cup Aurora
8 Midwest Cheer Elite Pink Diamonds
9 Twist & Shout Tulsa Senior Euphoria
10 World Class All Stars Lady Luxe
L4 Senior Coed Small D2 Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Craze All Stars C4-Fierce
2 Carolina All Stars Pumas
3 Rebelz Cheer Vengeance
4 Maine Stars Craze
5 TOS All-Stars SR. CHROME
6 National Stars Senior Solstice
7 Rush Allstars Tigers
8 Xtreme Athletics Auburn Mars
9 Revolution Athletics Allstars Domination
10 One United All Stars Nightwings
11 East Coast Flames Allstars East Coast Flames Ignite
12 NXS Royalty
13 Power Athletics Black Cats
14 Fire House Gym Heatwave
L4 Senior Small D2 Div B Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Nation Athletics Apex
2 Wake Forest All Stars Wild Wolves
3 TAI Ice Queens
4 Island Allstars Tri Delta
5 Buckeye Cheer Elite Lady Cats
6 Monmouth Cheer Academy Lady Legends
7 PROCHEER Austin Rogue
8 Douglasville Cheer Stars Supersonic
9 Newnan Southern Stars Nova
10 EVO Athletics Senior 4
11 Galaxy AllStars Lady reign
12 Champion Cheer Athletics Florence Flyers