Level 5 – Final

L5 International Open Rank Program Team
1 FCA Gems Onyx
2 GymTyme All-Stars Pink
L5 International Open Large Coed Rank Program Team
1 Charlotte All Stars Teal
2 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta Grateful Dead
3 Tumble Tech Code Blue
4 Midwest Cheer Elite Diamond Katz
5 Palm Beach Lightning Platinum
6 Cheer Omega All-Star Omicron
L5 Senior Recreation Rank Program Team
1 Gwynn Park Recreation Senior 5
L5 Senior XSmall Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Express Allstars Miss Silver
2 SKKY Allstars REIGN
3 Bravo All Stars Queen B’s
4 Cheer Fusion Allstars Perfect Storm
5 Star Athletics Senior Red
6 Team Universe Cheer G5
7 River City Allstars Lady Sizzle
8 Buffalo Envy All Stars L5 Senior XSmall
L5 Senior Large Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Extreme Senior Elite
2 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Orange
3 Pittsburgh Superstars Supermodels
4 ACE Cheer Company – HAT Chiefs
5 Cheer Savannah Allstars Lace
L5 International Open Small Coed Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Electric
2 Rockstar Cheer Rolling Stones
3 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh Cougar Coed
4 Infinity Allstars Royals
5 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte KingCats
6 Brandon All-Stars Smoke
7 Midwest Cheer Elite – Toledo wildfire
8 World Cup Lazers
9 CC Champs Obession
10 Galaxy AllStars G5
11 Central Mississippi Cheer Kaos
L5 Youth Restricted Rank Program Team
1 World Cup Twinkles
2 Cheer Extreme Youth Elite
L5 Junior Coed Rank Program Team
1 Spirit of Texas Junior Royals
2 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Green
L5 Junior Restricted Small Rank Program Team
1 SKKY Allstars DUKE & DUCHESSES
2 Bay State All Stars Sky
3 Cheer Athletics – Austin CrystalCats
4 Top Gun All Stars Fab 5
5 Gem of Champions Zircon
L5 Senior Small Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh SSX
2 Top Gun All Stars Angels
3 South Jersey Storm Lady Reign
4 Brandon All-Stars Pink
5 Midwest Cheer Elite Femme Feline
6 ACX Lady Mafia
7 World Cup Zenith
8 World Cup Blackout
9 Elite Heat All-Stars 24k
10 Midwest Cheer Elite – FL Solar Elite
L5 Senior XSmall Coed Rank Program Team
1 Extreme All Stars Extreme Senior 5
2 Maine Stars Glory
3 Pennsylvania Elite Cheerleading Guardians
4 Georgia Heat Black Ice
5 Spirit All Stars Team ObseS5ion
6 Dakota Spirit Apollo
7 Broward Elite Allstars Kat 5
8 Famous Superstars Gold
9 Bay State All Stars Surge
10 Louisiana Spirit Smored
11 Cheer Tyme Obsession
12 Carolina All Stars L5 Senior XSmall
13 Icon Cheer Envy
14 World Class All Stars Fame
15 Cheer Force One CF1 MACH5
16 Lions Cheer Company Pride
17 Fire House Gym TNT
L5 Senior Medium Rank Program Team
1 Spirit of Texas A-Team
2 Top Gun All Stars Lady Jags
3 Twist & Shout Edmond Obsession
4 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Peach
5 Cheer Extreme – Maryland Shade
6 World Cup Suns
7 Platinum Athletics PAC5
8 Cheer Athletics – Austin OnyxCats
L5 Senior Coed Small Rank Program Team
1 Brandon All-Stars Black
2 Florida Top Dog All Stars Rain
3 Twist & Shout Tulsa Diamonds
4 GymTyme Illinois FEVER
5 Top Gun All Stars Fierce 5
6 Long Island Cheer Diamonds
7 One United All Stars Knights
8 Cheer Extreme – Richmond X5
9 World Class Athletics Black Diamonds
10 ACE Cheer Company – Huntsville Thunderbirds
11 Dream Allstars Eternity
L5 Senior Restricted Coed Large Rank Program Team
1 Brandon All-Stars Titanium
2 ATA Fusion
3 Spirit Athletics Titanium
L5 Senior Coed Large Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Steel
2 Top Gun All Stars TGLC
3 ACE Cheer Company – BHM Warriors
4 Cheer Extreme Coed Elite
5 Spirit Athletics Affliction
L5 Junior Restricted Medium Rank Program Team
1 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Royal
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh Junior X
3 World Cup Starbrites
L5 Senior Restricted Coed D2 Rank Program Team
1 Savannah Sharks Relentless
2 Extreme Athletics Black Smack
3 CC Champs Shine
4 Summit Sports Center Everest
5 Georgia Heat Smoke
6 Victory! All Stars Tanzanite
7 Legendary Athletics Loyalty
8 Freedom Athletics Faithful 5
L5 Senior Coed Medium Rank Program Team
1 Spirit of Texas Royalty
2 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh SMOEX
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Cobalt
4 Rockstar Cheer Beatles
5 Pro Cheer L5 Senior Coed – Medium
6 Southern Athletics Pride 5
7 Central Florida Athletics- Jacksonville Black JAX
8 Gem of Champions Black Diamond
L5 Senior Restricted D2 Rank Program Team
1 South Georgia Allstars Legacy
2 Premier All Stars LadyX5
3 Buckeye Cheer Elite Pride
4 TKO MD Goddesses
5 Gold Coast All Stars Vangeance
6 World of Cheer Lady Jags
7 Richmond Twisters L5 Senior Restricted
L5 Senior Restricted Small Rank Program Team
1 Cheer Florida All Stars Sea Warriors
2 The Stingray All Stars Johns Creek Black Diamond
3 South Jersey Storm Thunder Girls
4 World Cup Comets
5 MGA Cheer Extreme Lady Orbit
6 Florida Top Dog All Stars Thunder
7 Gem of Champions Ice Diamond
L5 Senior Restricted Coed Small Rank Program Team
1 Premier Athletics – Knoxville North Cobra Sharks
2 The Atlanta Jayhawks Platinum
3 Memphis Pride Allstars Senior Inferno
4 GymTyme Illinois TWIST
5 Rockstar Cheer Charleston Blaque
6 Top Gun All Stars Retwisted
7 Midwest Cheer Elite-Columbus Boss 5
8 Rockstar Cheer Atlanta The Who
9 Zone Cheer All-Stars Supremacy
10 Twist & Shout Tulsa Rev5
11 The Stingray All Stars Cartersville Eclipse
12 Cheer Athletics – Charlotte ReignCats
13 Cheer Tyme Cloud 9
14 Rockstar Cheer Columbia Aerosmith
L5 Senior Restricted Large Rank Program Team
1 GymTyme All-Stars Lady Red
2 Spirit of Texas Royal Guns
3 The Stingray All Stars Marietta Spice
4 Infinity Allstars The Queens
5 Cheer Extreme – Raleigh SRX
6 Cheer Extreme – Salem Legacy
7 Twisters Steel